Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети 2 Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 32 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 25 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хаус Юниоры+Взрослые Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 19 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Hip Hop ALL Все возраста Соло ALL Open Class | 21 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 25 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 4 place | 7 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 4 place | 7 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло юноши Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 8 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 15 place | 37 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Hip Hop ALL Все возраста Соло ALL Open Class | 15 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |